Invited groups |
2016Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational 2016 Results - Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Results by: BW Sports Timing Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 06:05 PM
Georgia Tech Invitational - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016
George C. Griffin Track
Results
Event 1 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Joe Frye Music City M 64.31m 211-00
63.85m 64.31m 64.25m 64.31m 64.09m FOUL
2 Kevin Farley SE Missouri 60.99m 200-01
60.99m 59.42m 53.66m 60.27m 60.93m 60.65m
3 Daniel Capek Hillsdale 58.90m 193-03
55.78m 56.23m 54.85m 58.90m FOUL
4 Del McSpadden Belmont 56.56m 185-07
FOUL 55.98m FOUL 55.62m 56.56m 54.84m
5 Stephen Zagurski SE Missouri 54.62m 179-02
51.23m 52.18m 54.09m 54.62m 48.85m FOUL
6 Coy Blair Tiffin 54.33m 178-03
51.00m 54.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Scott Peretin Western Caro 50.57m 165-11
47.45m FOUL 50.57m FOUL 48.08m 46.48m
8 Jason Walker SE Missouri 48.92m 160-06
46.18m 48.63m FOUL FOUL 48.92m FOUL
9 Walter Burn Belmont 47.03m 154-03
FOUL FOUL 47.03m 44.01m 47.03m
10 Jacob Moore Charleston S 46.74m 153-04
44.60m 46.74m FOUL
11 Sean Magnuson Belmont 46.68m 153-02
FOUL 46.68m
12 Mateius Brown Western Caro 46.32m 152-00
44.96m 46.32m 46.13m
13 James Hayworth Wofford 46.29m 151-10
FOUL 46.29m 45.75m
14 Corey Claiborne Belmont 44.71m 146-08
FOUL 44.71m FOUL
-- Derrick Wheeler N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jamal Phillips Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kyle Washington-Scott Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Daquan Blake N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 2 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 LaPorscha Wells Georgia Stat 60.26m 197-08
FOUL FOUL 59.15m 56.00m 60.26m 58.88m
2 Dana Newell Hillsdale 55.32m 181-06
53.56m 55.27m 52.78m 55.27m FOUL 55.32m
3 Javean Douglas Tiffin 54.86m 180-00
FOUL 52.75m 50.18m 54.86m 53.32m
4 Rachael Tolsma Hillsdale 54.76m 179-08
52.68m 54.76m FOUL 51.84m FOUL 51.76m
5 Rashell Reid Unattached 54.51m 178-10
54.51m 54.19m FOUL
6 Tracy Dorecmont Georgia Stat 53.72m 176-03
FOUL 50.08m FOUL 48.88m 51.26m 53.72m
7 Nyla Woods St. John's 53.49m 175-06
51.54m 53.11m 53.46m 53.49m FOUL FOUL
8 Ann Dagrin St. John's 52.18m 171-02
51.07m 52.18m 51.20m 50.65m 51.43m
9 Alysiah Whittaker Georgia Stat 50.26m 164-11
49.22m 48.40m 49.32m 47.03m 50.26m FOUL
10 Josie Hardin Belmont 49.31m 161-09
49.31m 48.76m FOUL
11 Daimer Gordon Tennessee St 48.59m 159-05
46.58m 48.32m 48.59m
12 Alyssa Andersen Belmont 47.87m 157-01
47.87m FOUL FOUL
13 Angel Davis Tennessee St 47.44m 155-08
46.96m 47.44m
14 April Terry Lipscomb 46.91m 153-11
46.91m 46.87m FOUL
15 Paden Wachter SE Missouri 46.58m 152-10
46.01m FOUL 46.58m
16 Ky'Bria Spell Jackson Stat 45.36m 148-10
45.36m 45.07m FOUL
17 Alexandria Jackson Georgia Stat 45.09m 147-11
45.09m FOUL FOUL
18 Hailey Cook Western Caro 44.92m 147-04
44.92m FOUL FOUL
19 Simone Williams Western Caro 44.67m 146-07
44.67m FOUL FOUL
20 Demetria Dickens N. Carolina 43.75m 143-06
43.75m FOUL FOUL
-- Cassidy Malchow Charleston S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Zieandrea Bridges UAB FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Halia Rosemond Rutgers FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Imani Abraham N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lenetta Mallory Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kelsey Gray Georgia Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 3 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chris Mirabelli Rutgers 71.67m 235-02
70.64m 68.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL 71.67m
2 Jason Flanagan Mjolnir Thro 65.78m 215-10
65.05m 63.17m FOUL 65.78m 62.84m FOUL
3 Matthew Krezmer Rutgers 65.58m 215-02
62.63m FOUL 65.58m 60.85m 63.92m 64.92m
4 Alec Collins Unattached 52.73m 173-00
52.73m FOUL 52.32m 52.00m 49.61m FOUL
5 Jared Watkins Charleston S 52.71m 172-11
FOUL FOUL 49.12m 52.71m FOUL FOUL
6 Nathaniel Nobbs Hillsdale 51.42m 168-08
FOUL 51.42m FOUL 48.61m FOUL 50.58m
7 Jordan Bergen Unattached 47.48m 155-09
FOUL 46.49m 47.21m FOUL 47.48m FOUL
8 Marc McCoy Tennessee St 45.46m 149-02
45.17m FOUL 45.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Eric Hoover Anderson (S. 45.06m 147-10
45.06m FOUL 44.58m FOUL FOUL 44.51m
10 Nelson Scott Lipscomb 44.19m 145-00
FOUL FOUL 44.19m
-- Brian Moore Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clayton Wilbanks Hillsdale FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nehemiah Lipford N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- James Tamburello Lipscomb FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Keenan Devaney Unc-Ashevill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 4 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kimberley Hamilton Nike 55.43m 181-10
54.17m 55.43m FOUL FOUL 53.07m FOUL
2 Taylor Coffelt SE Missouri 42.52m 139-06
39.16m FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.52m 37.26m
3 Lauren Sims Georgia Stat 37.57m 123-03
37.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ashleigh Uhl Georgia Tech FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hannah Hensley UAB FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sharmill Whyatt Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Julia Frederick Georgia Tech FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cassidy Malchow Charleston S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kelsey Gray Georgia Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lenetta Mallory Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 5 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adriane Wilson Unattached 15.33m 50-03.50
14.76m 14.71m 15.00m 15.33m 14.83m 15.13m
2 Hailey Cook Western Caro 15.19m 49-10.00
FOUL 14.50m 15.19m 14.76m 14.92m 15.08m
3 LaPorscha Wells Georgia Stat 15.10m 49-06.50
FOUL 15.10m 14.84m FOUL 14.54m FOUL
4 Alysiah Whittaker Georgia Stat 14.81m 48-07.25
13.55m 13.68m 14.02m 14.81m FOUL FOUL
5 Sarah Clow Tiffin 13.84m 45-05.00
FOUL 13.84m 13.49m FOUL FOUL 13.41m
5 Mary Boyden Tiffin 13.84m 45-05.00
13.84m 13.72m 12.80m 13.33m 12.63m 12.90m
7 Angel Davis Tennessee St 13.75m 45-01.50
13.75m FOUL 12.97m 12.90m 13.32m 12.15m
8 Monica Carson Tiffin 13.53m 44-04.75
12.97m 13.53m 12.75m 13.37m 12.22m FOUL
9 April Terry Lipscomb 13.51m 44-04.00
13.04m 13.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Zieandrea Bridges UAB 13.46m 44-02.00
ND 13.46m ND
11 Simone Williams Western Caro 13.18m 43-03.00
12.67m ND 13.18m
12 Cameron Daniels Rutgers 12.94m 42-05.50
ND 12.94m FOUL
13 Aaliah Herron SE Missouri 12.93m 42-05.25
FOUL FOUL 12.93m
14 Nyla Woods St. John's 12.91m 42-04.25
12.91m FOUL 12.47m
-- Latoya Gilding Jackson Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- Tiara Wood Furman ND
ND ND ND
-- Daimer Gordon Tennessee St ND
ND ND ND
-- Ann Dagrin St. John's ND
ND ND ND
-- Ky'Bria Spell Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Alyssa Andersen Belmont FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Elizabeth Stenberg Unattached FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Imani Abraham N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Paden Wachter SE Missouri FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lenetta Mallory Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL ND ND
Event 6 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Coy Blair Tiffin 18.95m 62-02.25
17.70m 17.92m 18.42m FOUL 18.95m 18.88m
2 Kevin Farley SE Missouri 18.62m 61-01.25
FOUL 18.12m 18.62m FOUL 18.59m FOUL
3 Kyle Washington-Scott Tennessee St 16.70m 54-09.50
FOUL 16.70m FOUL 15.45m 16.11m 16.52m
4 Jaylan Reid Furman 16.00m 52-06.00
16.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Mateius Brown Western Caro 15.75m 51-08.25
14.54m 15.75m FOUL FOUL 15.18m FOUL
6 Scott Peretin Western Caro 15.52m 50-11.00
14.30m FOUL 15.24m 14.51m 15.52m FOUL
7 Zane Lawrence Tiffin 15.42m 50-07.25
14.66m 15.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.42m
8 Walter Burn Belmont 15.24m 50-00.00
14.90m 15.24m FOUL 14.55m FOUL FOUL
9 Kyle Stump Tiffin 15.02m 49-03.50
14.63m 14.95m 15.02m
10 Roc-M Nesbitt Tennessee St 14.92m 48-11.50
FOUL FOUL 14.92m
11 Corey Claiborne Belmont 14.60m 47-11.00
FOUL 14.24m 14.60m
12 Jacob Moore Charleston S 14.48m 47-06.25
14.18m 14.48m FOUL
13 Derrick Wheeler N. Carolina 14.40m 47-03.00
FOUL FOUL 14.40m
14 Evan Albertson Western Caro 14.32m 46-11.75
14.32m FOUL FOUL
15 Jason Walker SE Missouri 14.10m 46-03.25
FOUL FOUL 14.10m
16 Sean Magnuson Belmont 13.93m 45-08.50
13.93m FOUL 13.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Daquan Blake N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stephen Gibson Lipscomb FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jay Feuerstein Tiffin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stephen Zagurski SE Missouri FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 7 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jake Blankenship Unattached 5.50m 18-00.50
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.35 5.50
P P P O XO XXO
2 Aaron Unterberger Unattached 5.20m 17-00.75
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
P P P O XO XX
3 James Wenk Unattached J5.20m 17-00.75
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20
O O O XO XXO
4 Keith Reiter Unattached 5.05m 16-06.75
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20
P P O XO XXX
5 Jared Schipper Hillsdale J5.05m 16-06.75
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20
P P XXO XXO XXX
6 Brett Squibbs East Tenn. S 4.90m 16-00.75
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P XO O XXX
7 Dylan Cornwell Tiffin J4.90m 16-00.75
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P XXO O XXX
8 Dustin Triplett Western Caro 4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
XXO O XXX
8 Matthew Harris Hillsdale 4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
XXO O XXX
10 Dylan Rush SE Missouri J4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
P XXO XXX
11 Nathan Daniel Georgia Tech J4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
XO XXO XXX
12 Davis Bowers Tiffin J4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
XXO XXO XXX
-- Devon Wade Lipscomb NH
4.60
XXX
-- Braden Carei Belmont NH
4.60
XXX
-- Thor Smith Western Caro NH
4.60
XXX
-- Corey Ginley Western Caro NH
4.60
XXX
Event 8 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Bria Matthews Georgia Tech 6.30m +0.0 20-08.00
5.86m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0)
2 Clairwin Dameus Tennessee St 6.11m +0.0 20-00.50
FOUL(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
3 Donjhae Jones Georgia Tech 6.00m +0.0 19-08.25
5.43m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0)
4 Tristine Johnson Unattached 5.83m +0.0 19-01.50
FOUL(0.7) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0)
5 Gabrielle Farquharson Rutgers 5.75m +0.0 18-10.50
5.51m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)
6 Imani McGhee N. Carolina 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50
5.49m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
7 Ali Meister UAB 5.58m -1.1 18-03.75
5.49m(+0.0) 5.58m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Carissa Tipler Georgia Tech 5.57m +0.0 18-03.25
FOUL(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Anointing Onuoha St. John's 5.55m +0.0 18-02.50
5.30m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0)
10 Erica Graham St. John's 5.54m +0.0 18-02.25
5.53m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0)
11 Raven Stewart Unattached 5.52m +0.0 18-01.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0)
11 Atlanta Westbrook Thinking Fee 5.52m -0.1 18-01.50
5.52m(-0.1) 5.39m(0.3) FOUL(0.1)
13 Kyrha Hollins Tiffin 5.51m +0.0 18-01.00
5.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)
14 Danielle Livingstone Georgia Stat 5.42m +0.0 17-09.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
14 Sidne' Willamson SE Missouri 5.42m +0.0 17-09.50
5.42m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
16 Hannah Hensley UAB 5.40m -0.2 17-08.75
5.40m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0)
17 Katherine Randolph Georgia Stat 5.39m +0.0 17-08.25
5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0)
18 Bryanna Grant Rutgers 5.38m 0.1 17-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(0.1)
19 Anaia Hood Charleston S 5.37m -0.1 17-07.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.36m(0.3) 5.37m(-0.1)
20 Sarah Benson Hillsdale 5.35m +0.0 17-06.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)
21 Kamara Avant Tiffin 5.31m -0.5 17-05.25
FOUL(-1.2) 5.31m(-0.5) FOUL(0.8)
21 Dasia Smith Georgia Tech 5.31m 0.3 17-05.25
FOUL(+0.0) 5.31m(0.3) FOUL(1.3)
-- Elizabeth Stenberg Unattached FOUL
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.4)
-- Kristen Massey Tiffin FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Timia Easley East Tenn. S FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Alexandra Burgess Wofford FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Chloe Ohlgren Hillsdale FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
-- Bria Sands Life FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Keira Clement Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
-- Anisa Toppin N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
-- Kayla Heidelberg SE Missouri FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Brejhe Halls Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Gabrielle Younginer Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.2)
-- Jeida Robertson Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Amber Townsend Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 9 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Tyler Askew Unattached 7.72m +0.0 25-04.00
7.49m(0.5) 7.27m(+0.0) 7.36m(+0.0) 7.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Marquise Corbett Tiffin 7.63m +0.0 25-00.50
7.31m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.79m(+0.0) 7.31m(+0.0) 7.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Myles Mcdavid Georgia Tech 7.57m +0.0 24-10.00
7.35m(-0.0) 7.25m(+0.0) 7.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.49m(+0.0) 7.57m(+0.0)
4 Cal Lane Unattached 7.47m +0.0 24-06.25
FOUL(+0.0) 7.22m(+0.0) 7.17m(+0.0) 7.47m(+0.0) 7.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
5 Braxton Drummond Charleston S 7.40m +0.0 24-03.50
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 7.40m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Andrew Spence Wingate 7.23m +0.0 23-08.75
FOUL(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.95m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 7.06m(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0)
7 Alphonso Jordan Unattached 7.21m +0.0 23-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 7.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Kareem Nicholas Tennessee St 7.05m +0.0 23-01.75
7.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 7.03m(+0.0)
9 Zach Gordon SE Missouri 6.92m 0.9 22-08.50
6.92m(0.9) ND(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.0)
10 Marc McCoy Tennessee St 6.85m +0.0 22-05.75
6.66m(0.7) 6.70m(0.3) 6.85m(+0.0)
11 Lasheon Strozier N. Carolina 6.82m 0.5 22-04.50
6.61m(+0.0) 6.78m(1.1) 6.82m(0.5)
12 Tevin Johnson Wofford 6.81m +0.0 22-04.25
6.66m(0.8) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0)
13 Chris Martin SE Missouri 6.64m -0.2 21-09.50
6.64m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.64m(-0.2)
-- Tre Curry SE Missouri ND NWI
ND(+0.0) ND(1.1) ND(+0.0)
-- Jason Hursey Jackson Stat ND NWI
ND(+0.0) ND(0.9) ND(NWI)
-- Michael Leverett Unattached ND NWI
ND(-0.9) ND(0.3) ND(0.1)
-- Kenji Anderson Tennessee St ND NWI
ND(-0.3) ND(1.3) ND(0.7)
-- Shaquille Cragwall Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5) ND(+0.0)
-- Alexander Mexicotte Hillsdale FOUL
ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) ND(0.8)
-- Timothy Ink Tiffin FOUL
ND(+0.0) ND(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
-- Chris McKoy Unc-Ashevill FOUL
ND(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) ND(0.8)
Event 10 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kayla White N. Carolina 13.37Q 0.7 2
2 Jasmine Edgerson Unattached 13.48Q 0.9 1
3 Kendra Newton Unattached 13.76Q 0.8 7
4 Kenya Collins Georgia Tech 13.77Q 0.3 4
5 Clairwin Dameus Tennessee St 13.89Q 0.6 3
6 Natisha Dixon North Caroli 14.18Q 0.6 6
7 Raven Stewart Unattached 14.26Q 0.9 5
8 Morgan Knight N. Carolina 13.80q 0.7 2
9 Crystal Williams Tennessee St 13.92q 0.8 7
10 Jenea Mccammon Unattached 13.92q 0.3 4
11 Corinne Zehner Hillsdale 14.26q 0.9 1
12 Allyson Goff Georgia Stat 14.32q 0.6 6
13 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi Liu Brooklyn 14.33q 0.9 5
14 Alyiah Riley Western Caro 14.33q 0.6 3
15 Sabrina Alexander Rutgers 14.35q 0.3 4
16 Kabirah Crawford Rutgers 14.41q 0.3 4
17 Ali Meister UAB 14.49 0.7 2
18 Marinice Bauman Georgia Tech 14.53 0.7 2
19 Kamilah Bakari Georgia Tech 14.57 0.9 5
20 Sherin Malone Anderson (S. 14.58 0.6 3
21 Kayli Nichols Unc-Ashevill 14.65 0.6 6
22 Danielle Livingstone Georgia Stat 14.77 0.8 7
23 Ali Palacios Anderson (S. 14.81 0.9 1
24 Amber Lust Wofford 14.96 0.6 3
25 Alea Stevens Liu Brooklyn 14.97 0.6 6
26 Cyra Beard Tennessee St 15.05 0.3 4
27 Hannah Hensley UAB 15.05 0.7 2
28 Khadijah Qualls Jackson Stat 15.23 0.9 5
29 Nidonna Nicholson Western Caro 15.43 0.6 6
30 Alexandria Coleman Tiffin 15.44 0.9 5
31 Jenna Langdon Belmont 15.55 0.9 1
32 LaCarol Baynes Belmont 15.70 0.6 3
33 Emma Gielink Tiffin 15.71 0.9 1
33 Maya Ramsey Tennessee St 15.71 0.9 1
35 Elizabeth Stenberg Unattached 15.74 0.8 7
36 Jazmin Lacy East Tenn. S 15.76 0.3 4
37 Nateja Hale Unc-Ashevill 15.96 0.8 7
38 Tamilia Wright Western Caro 15.97 0.6 3
39 Alexis Cloud Tiffin 16.95 0.9 5
40 Katherine Duquiatan Unc-Ashevill 17.05 0.7 2
-- Nene Kamate Unattached DNF 0.6 3
-- Shantae McDonald Liu Brooklyn DQ 0.8 7
Event 10 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Jasmine Edgerson Unattached 13.28Q -0.1 1
2 Kayla White N. Carolina 13.43Q +0.0 2
3 Kendra Newton Unattached 13.40q -0.1 1
4 Kenya Collins Georgia Tech 13.73q +0.0 2
5 Jenea Mccammon Unattached 13.77q -0.1 1
6 Natisha Dixon North Caroli 13.84q -0.1 1
7 Clairwin Dameus Tennessee St 13.91q +0.0 2
8 Crystal Williams Tennessee St 13.92q +0.0 2
9 Morgan Knight N. Carolina 14.01 +0.0 2
10 Alyiah Riley Western Caro 14.19 -0.1 1
10 Allyson Goff Georgia Stat 14.19 +0.0 2
12 Raven Stewart Unattached 14.30 -0.1 1
13 Corinne Zehner Hillsdale 14.36 -0.1 1
14 Sabrina Alexander Rutgers 14.41 -0.1 1
15 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi Liu Brooklyn 14.54 +0.0 2
16 Kabirah Crawford Rutgers 14.59 +0.0 2
Event 10 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kayla White N. Carolina 13.41 0.1
2 Kendra Newton Unattached 13.42 0.1
3 Kenya Collins Georgia Tech 13.73 0.1
4 Natisha Dixon North Caroli 13.73 0.1
5 Jenea Mccammon Unattached 13.83 0.1
6 Crystal Williams Tennessee St 14.88 0.1
7 Clairwin Dameus Tennessee St 15.35 0.1
-- Jasmine Edgerson Unattached DQ 0.1
Event 11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Milan Ristic Jus' Running 13.64Q 0.5 3
2 Robert Semien Unattached 14.17Q 1.3 1
3 Aramis Massenburg Basics TC 14.17Q +0.0 2
4 Wayne Newman Lipscomb 14.43Q 1.0 4
5 Michael Dickson N. Carolina 13.91Q 0.5 3
6 Chais Hill Rutgers 14.19Q +0.0 2
7 Edwin Alston Central Conn 14.33Q 1.3 1
8 Joshua Hillard Jackson Stat 14.88Q 1.0 4
9 Roderick Moodie Liu Brooklyn 14.35q 1.3 1
10 Bentrell McGee Jackson Stat 14.39q 1.3 1
11 Jason Griffin Tennessee St 14.98q +0.0 2
12 Caleb Corprew Belmont 14.99q +0.0 2
13 Karl Cajuste Liu Brooklyn 15.02q +0.0 2
14 Andreas Ward Georgia Tech 15.04q 0.5 3
15 Tyrik Henry Central Conn 15.08q +0.0 2
16 Azariah Foster Jackson Stat 15.09q 1.3 1
17 Devyn Jones Western Caro 15.21 1.3 1
18 Tyler Houston East Tenn. S 15.24 0.5 3
19 Devaun Bovell Boston Colle 15.25 1.0 4
20 Aaron Ross Jr. Jackson Stat 15.30 0.5 3
21 Evan Tandy Hillsdale 15.34 1.3 1
22 Kevin Hires Western Caro 15.38 +0.0 2
23 Kenji Anderson Tennessee St 15.44 0.5 3
24 Shawn Harris Tennessee St 15.49 0.5 3
25 Desmond Tanner Tennessee St 15.85 1.0 4
26 Isaiah Olige Tennessee St 16.26 1.0 4
27 Marc McCoy Tennessee St 17.59 1.3 1
Event 11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Milan Ristic Jus' Running 13.67Q +0.0 1
2 Chais Hill Rutgers 14.08Q -0.2 2
3 Michael Dickson N. Carolina 13.89Q +0.0 1
4 Aramis Massenburg Basics TC 14.25Q -0.2 2
5 Wayne Newman Lipscomb 14.17q +0.0 1
6 Edwin Alston Central Conn 14.34q -0.2 2
7 Roderick Moodie Liu Brooklyn 14.48q +0.0 1
8 Robert Semien Unattached 14.55q -0.2 2
9 Andreas Ward Georgia Tech 14.61 -0.2 2
10 Bentrell McGee Jackson Stat 14.64 -0.2 2
11 Joshua Hillard Jackson Stat 14.67 +0.0 1
12 Jason Griffin Tennessee St 14.69 -0.2 2
13 Karl Cajuste Liu Brooklyn 14.78 +0.0 1
14 Tyrik Henry Central Conn 14.80 -0.2 2
15 Azariah Foster Jackson Stat 14.86 +0.0 1
16 Caleb Corprew Belmont 15.04 +0.0 1
Event 11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Michael Dickson N. Carolina 13.67 0.9
2 Chais Hill Rutgers 14.12 0.9
3 Aramis Massenburg Basics TC 14.15 0.9
4 Robert Semien Unattached 14.26 0.9
5 Edwin Alston Central Conn 14.31 0.9
6 Wayne Newman Lipscomb 14.33 0.9
7 Roderick Moodie Liu Brooklyn 14.44 0.9
Event 12 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tayla Carter Western Caro 11.66Q 1.1 3
2 Maya Stephens St. John's 11.72Q 0.2 1
3 India Brown N. Carolina 11.73Q 0.1 7
4 morgan Goodwin Unattached 11.78Q +0.0 5
5 Bria Saunders Rutgers 11.90Q +0.0 2
6 Anna Scott Oxy athletic 11.99Q +0.0 6
7 Jasmine Pilgrim Charleston S 11.99Q 0.8 4
8 Ravin Gilbert Georgia Stat 11.77q 0.2 1
9 Theresa Scott Tiffin 11.88q 1.1 3
10 Katherine Randolph Georgia Stat 11.97q 0.2 1
11 Jada Steward Georgia Stat 11.98q +0.0 5
12 Yakira Love N. Carolina 11.98q 0.1 7
13 Keturah Williams East Tenn. S 12.01q +0.0 2
14 Brittany Darby Tiffin 12.03q +0.0 2
15 Mariam Ajiroba SE Missouri 12.03q 0.8 4
16 BriAnna Adams Western Caro 12.12q +0.0 6
17 Kaitlin Sherman North Caroli 12.15 +0.0 6
18 Jamilah Middlebrooks Georgia Tech 12.21 +0.0 2
19 Kristen Massey Tiffin 12.24 0.2 1
20 Aluntrea Davis Charleston S 12.26 1.1 3
21 Mia Little Western Caro 12.26 +0.0 5
22 Madelen Soto Rutgers 12.30 0.8 4
23 Kiana Davis East Tenn. S 12.36 0.1 7
24 Raven Davis Tennessee St 12.37 +0.0 5
25 Laura Dean Wofford 12.40 1.1 3
26 Tristine Johnson Unattached 12.40 0.8 4
27 Nyambi Shoates East Tenn. S 12.42 1.1 3
28 Melany Frierson UAB 12.42 0.8 4
29 Crystal Williams Tennessee St 12.42 +0.0 6
30 Alexis Adams Charleston S 12.50 0.8 4
31 Brejhe Halls Tennessee St 12.51 +0.0 6
32 Starr Graham East Tenn. S 12.51 +0.0 6
33 Ali Palacios Anderson (S. 12.54 +0.0 2
34 Tiffani Lewis Western Caro 12.54 0.1 7
35 Argia Gibson Unc-Ashevill 12.56 0.1 7
36 Leslye Williams Tennessee St 12.57 0.2 1
37 Mikayla Banks Tennessee St 12.61 0.2 1
38 Kayla Heidelberg SE Missouri 12.70 +0.0 2
39 Kayla Pryor Tennessee St 12.78 +0.0 5
40 Morgan Horn Tiffin 12.80 0.2 1
41 Gabrielle Younginer Tennessee St 12.83 0.1 7
42 Alexia King Tennessee St 12.89 +0.0 5
43 Sarah Benson Hillsdale 12.92 +0.0 6
44 Audrey Shelton Unattached 12.97 0.8 4
45 Amber Townsend Tennessee St 13.03 +0.0 5
46 Olivia Head Wofford 13.34 0.1 7
Event 12 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 India Brown N. Carolina 11.57Q +0.0 1
2 Tayla Carter Western Caro 11.68Q +0.0 2
3 Maya Stephens St. John's 11.72q +0.0 1
4 morgan Goodwin Unattached 11.77q +0.0 2
5 Ravin Gilbert Georgia Stat 11.79q +0.0 2
6 Bria Saunders Rutgers 11.83q +0.0 2
7 Anna Scott Oxy athletic 11.83q +0.0 1
8 Jasmine Pilgrim Charleston S 11.94q +0.0 1
9 Yakira Love N. Carolina 11.95 +0.0 2
10 Theresa Scott Tiffin 11.96 +0.0 2
11 Mariam Ajiroba SE Missouri 12.02 +0.0 1
12 Brittany Darby Tiffin 12.03 +0.0 1
13 BriAnna Adams Western Caro 12.08 +0.0 2
14 Keturah Williams East Tenn. S 12.21 +0.0 2
Event 12 Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 India Brown N. Carolina 11.62 0.2
2 Maya Stephens St. John's 11.79 0.2
3 Bria Saunders Rutgers 11.81 0.2
4 Ravin Gilbert Georgia Stat 11.85 0.2
5 Tayla Carter Western Caro 11.92 0.2
6 Anna Scott Oxy athletic 12.00 0.2
7 Jasmine Pilgrim Charleston S 12.02 0.2
Event 13 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kemar Hyman Unattached 10.25Q +0.0 7
2 Kendall Williams Unattached 10.27Q 1.4 1
3 Brendon Rodney Liu Brooklyn 10.50Q -0.8 3
4 Desmond Lawrence Unattached 10.52Q +0.0 5
5 Marquise Goodwin Unattached 10.57Q -0.4 2
6 D'Angelo cherry sprint athle 10.58Q +0.0 8
7 Christopher Belcher N. Carolina 10.62Q 0.7 9
8 Evander Wells Egbunike Tra 10.64Q -0.2 4
9 Jerimy strainge Unattached 10.68Q -1.1 10
10 Todd Frickey Hillsdale 10.98Q +0.0 6
11 suwaibou sanneh Unattached 10.44q 1.4 1
12 Dante Sales Unattached 10.57q 1.4 1
13 Travis Collins Unattached 10.70q -0.2 4
14 Matthew Moore East Tenn. S 10.73q 0.7 9
15 Tyquan Dukes Liu Brooklyn 10.73q +0.0 7
16 Rodney Rowe N. Carolina 10.74q 0.7 9
17 Caleb Gabriel N. Carolina 10.75 -0.8 3
18 Zachary Gunnz Georgia Tech 10.76 0.7 9
19 Delano Davis Liu Brooklyn 10.78 -0.4 2
20 Braxton Drummond Charleston S 10.78 +0.0 8
21 Caleb Williams Liu Brooklyn 10.80 +0.0 7
22 Christopher Burton Anderson (S. 10.80 -0.4 2
23 Tyler Cue Liu Brooklyn 10.83 -0.8 3
24 Shaquille Hildreth Tiffin 10.85 +0.0 7
25 Haile Wilson SE Missouri 10.90 +0.0 5
26 Duane Boyd Tiffin 10.90 -0.2 4
27 Kaishon Murray Charleston S 10.92 -0.2 4
28 Joshua Paramore Charleston S 10.92 +0.0 7
29 Michael King Tiffin 10.98 +0.0 5
30 Ernest Agyeman Liu Brooklyn 10.99 -1.1 10
31 Patrick Taylor East Tenn. S 11.03 +0.0 6
32 Keiven Russey Jackson Stat 11.04 +0.0 8
33 Kyle Bennett Liu Brooklyn 11.09 +0.0 7
34 Tremaine Kernes Western Caro 11.13 0.7 9
35 Josh Little Western Caro 11.13 +0.0 6
36 Jomari Jackson Unattached 11.14 -0.4 2
37 Brandon Kauer Anderson (S. 11.17 +0.0 8
38 Sahid Diallo Chelsea Pier 11.19 -0.2 4
39 James Stewart Tennessee St 11.20 0.7 9
40 Thomas Robinson Unattached 11.25 -0.8 3
41 Joshua Hillard Jackson Stat 11.27 +0.0 5
42 Quamel Prince Tennessee St 11.27 -1.1 10
43 Ryan Thomas Georgia Tech 11.28 +0.0 5
44 Michael Leverett Unattached 11.29 +0.0 6
45 Jordon Nedd Unattached 11.37 +0.0 6
46 Sean Daigre Jr Unattached 11.42 +0.0 7
47 Kimani Anderson Unc-Ashevill 11.43 -0.8 3
48 Tre Curry SE Missouri 11.45 -1.1 10
49 Jordan Thomas Tennessee St 11.48 -0.4 2
50 Darius Chinoy Unattached 11.54 -0.2 4
51 Travis Steinback Tiffin 11.54 +0.0 8
52 Malik Davis Tennessee St 11.54 -0.2 4
53 Joe Maniscalco Belmont 11.69 1.4 1
54 Kareem Nicholas Tennessee St 11.75 +0.0 6
55 Jontue McDowell Tennessee St 11.76 0.7 9
56 Chris McKoy Unc-Ashevill 11.90 -1.1 10
57 Khallel Morton Unattached 12.20 -0.4 2
-- Isaac Hines Otownsports DQ 1.4 1
Event 13 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Kemar Hyman Unattached 10.28Q NWI 1
2 Brendon Rodney Liu Brooklyn 10.34Q 0.9 2
3 D'Angelo cherry sprint athle 10.40q 0.9 2
4 Desmond Lawrence Unattached 10.42q NWI 1
5 Jerimy strainge Unattached 10.42q NWI 1
6 Christopher Belcher N. Carolina 10.44q 0.9 2
7 Evander Wells Egbunike Tra 10.45q NWI 1
8 Travis Collins Unattached 10.45q NWI 1
9 suwaibou sanneh Unattached 10.48 0.9 2
10 Tyquan Dukes Liu Brooklyn 10.58 0.9 2
11 Rodney Rowe N. Carolina 10.67 NWI 1
12 Matthew Moore East Tenn. S 10.69 0.9 2
13 Dante Sales Unattached 10.76 NWI 1
14 Todd Frickey Hillsdale 10.84 0.9 2
Event 13 Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Christopher Belcher N. Carolina 10.33 1.5
2 Jerimy strainge Unattached 10.40 1.5
3 Desmond Lawrence Unattached 10.47 1.5
3 D'Angelo cherry sprint athle 10.47 1.5
5 Evander Wells Egbunike Tra 10.59 1.5
Event 14 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Allysen Eads Hillsdale 10:53.00
2 Charlotte Stephens Georgia Tech 11:00.20
3 Amanda Reagle Hillsdale 11:03.10
4 Nuria Ramirez Georgia Stat 11:23.00
5 Anya Bunao Wofford 11:34.70
6 Jordan Townsley Georgia Stat 11:40.30
7 Kaitlyn Shetler Western Caro 11:43.90
8 Anna Thomas SE Missouri 11:53.40
9 Kaylee Isaacs Georgia Tech 12:35.10
Event 15 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brandon Lasater Atlanta Trac 8:56.00
2 Joseph Newcomb Hillsdale 8:58.80
3 Cristobal Gutierrez Tiffin 9:24.70
4 Miles Dayoub Georgia Tech 9:26.30
5 Matt Blivin Belmont 9:29.90
6 Isaac Penman Georgia Tech 9:36.00
7 Jace Mortimer SE Missouri 9:36.30
8 Mitch Zabka Lipscomb 9:39.50
9 Nathan Kirse Unc-Ashevill 9:52.90
9 Antony Taylor Unattached 9:52.90
11 Hakeem Mustafaa N. Carolina 9:58.20
12 Fidel Leon Lipscomb 10:05.90
13 Eclecius Franklin Jackson Stat 10:10.80
Event 16 Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Christy Cazzola Atlanta Trac 4:19.13 1
2 Emily Oren Hillsdale 4:21.69 1
3 Yolanda Ngarambe Atlanta Trac 4:24.73 1
4 Kimberly Johansen Elon 4:26.16 1
5 Kristina Galat Hillsdale 4:26.92 1
6 Bridget Lyons Atlanta Trac 4:30.05 1
7 Brittany Truitt Unattached 4:30.21 1
8 Rebecca Evans UAB 4:34.18 2
9 Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale 4:34.35 1
10 Samantha Woodford Lipscomb 4:34.40 2
11 Ruth Wiggins Unattached 4:35.26 1
12 Brigid Brennan Elon 4:38.22 1
13 Haley Anderson Georgia Tech 4:38.75 2
14 Kelsie Rubino Unc-Ashevill 4:38.89 2
15 Ann Sisson Furman 4:40.41 3
16 Caroline Kissel Georgia Tech 4:40.71 3
17 Becca Cooley Furman 4:42.66 3
18 Hailey Gollnick Georgia Tech 4:42.99 3
19 Kiera Weems Belmont 4:43.21 2
20 Mary Prouty Georgia Tech 4:44.04 3
21 Casey Greenwalt Unc-Ashevill 4:44.05 3
22 Kate Bucknam Lipscomb 4:46.51 2
23 Jamie Lombardo Tiffin 4:46.59 3
24 Victoria Roughsedge UAB 4:47.81 3
25 Eliza Parker West Stride 4:48.48 1
26 Anna Hoffman Trevecca Naz 4:48.77 4
27 Amy Ruiz Georgia Tech 4:48.79 2
28 Kacey Kemper Lipscomb 4:49.17 2
29 Courtney Naser Georgia Tech 4:49.90 3
30 Erin Gant Georgia Tech 4:52.11 4
31 Lindsay Shealy Georgia Stat 4:52.86 4
32 Jada Blake Western Caro 4:53.99 4
33 Jamie Barnett Wofford 4:54.82 4
34 Beccy Gardener Unattached 4:55.05 3
35 Christian Pryor Tennessee St 4:55.48 5
36 Ashley Linton Tiffin 4:56.77 5
37 Scarlett Beamon Unc-Ashevill 4:57.06 5
38 Kelley Coleman Unc-Ashevill 4:57.54 4
39 Katarina Ruehl Western Caro 5:00.42 5
40 Miranda Green N. Carolina 5:00.77 5
41 Paige Selent Georgia Tech 5:01.32 4
42 Haley Stumvoll Unattached 5:02.30 4
43 Haylee Love Anderson (S. 5:02.31 4
44 Brianne Hoglin Lipscomb 5:02.68 4
45 Phoebe Schneider Unc-Ashevill 5:07.38 5
46 Katie Gamble Unc-Ashevill 5:10.99 5
47 Maddie Lowe Unc-Ashevill 5:11.22 4
48 Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosari Georgia Tech 5:14.31 5
49 Jade Marcus Unattached 5:16.16 5
50 Jasmir Spearman Tennessee St 5:19.64 5
51 Kaitlyn Keene Charleston S 5:34.96 5
-- Stherline Silencieux Jackson Stat DNF 4
Event 17 Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ben Weisel Belmont 3:48.56 1
2 Marc Maton SE Missouri 3:48.78 1
3 Evan Quinones Florida Sout 3:48.80 1
4 Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale 3:49.50 1
5 Simeon Roberts East Tenn. S 3:50.50 1
6 Tim Ritchie Saucony 3:53.62 1
7 Nahom Solomon Georgia Tech 3:54.17 1
8 Johnny Kemps Boston Colle 3:54.18 2
9 Anthony Wondaal Hillsdale 3:54.40 1
10 Matthew Munns Georgia Tech 3:54.60 2
11 Nico Metzler Georgia Tech 3:55.95 1
12 Josh Helton Nrc Race Tea 3:56.36 2
13 Anthony Didion Belmont 3:57.35 2
14 James Zingarini Boston Colle 3:57.40 2
15 Jag Gangemi Georgia Tech 3:57.51 2
16 Chris Burnett Georgia Tech 3:58.23 1
17 Andy Thornburg Unc-Ashevill 3:58.53 3
18 Mason Hazel Anderson (S. 3:59.04 3
19 Brennan Huber Unattached 3:59.57 3
20 Ian Ritchie Boston Colle 3:59.87 3
21 johnny minen Unattached 3:59.89 3
22 James Curtis Jackson Stat 4:00.05 3
22 Trevor Janssen Unattached 4:00.05 3
24 Alex Michaels Wofford 4:00.13 3
25 Andrew Ayers Lipscomb 4:00.36 3
26 Daniel Plunkett SE Missouri 4:00.48 2
27 Blanton Gillespie Unc-Ashevill 4:00.96 3
28 Dominic Collichio Unc-Ashevill 4:01.25 3
29 Quintin McKinnish Furman 4:01.46 2
30 Mitchell Sanders Georgia Tech 4:03.31 2
31 Perry Cabean N. Carolina 4:03.59 3
32 Trey Simons Morehouse 4:04.11 1
33 Elijah Harding Unattached 4:04.68 3
34 Max McBride Lipscomb 4:04.69 4
35 Austin Chitwood Lipscomb 4:05.77 4
36 Jack Henderson Unattached 4:06.14 4
37 Steve Stowe N. Carolina 4:06.81 4
38 Chilton Birdwhistell Unc-Ashevill 4:09.94 4
39 Nico Hudson Tiffin 4:09.94 4
40 Austin Casassa Unattached 4:10.61 3
41 Chase Stevens Unc-Ashevill 4:11.19 4
42 David Hager Unc-Ashevill 4:12.84 4
43 Sean Pino Lipscomb 4:14.53 4
44 Nigel Carlton Tiffin 4:15.34 4
45 Jacques Williams Jackson Stat 4:15.98 4
46 Caleb Smith Unc-Ashevill 4:16.31 4
-- Alex Grady Georgia Tech DNF 1
Event 18 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elyse Bierut Elon 16:56.97
2 Molly Oren Hillsdale 16:59.54
3 Coralea Geraniotis Elon 17:05.90
4 Cynthia Chelelgo Florida A&M 17:20.47
5 Caroline Hampton Trevecca Naz 17:21.37
6 Emma Mashburn Furman 17:23.10
7 Angie Sumner SE Missouri 17:23.86
8 Kaitlyn Shea SE Missouri 17:24.72
9 Sydney O'Brien SE Missouri 17:26.21
10 Chantell Blundell Tampa 17:37.22
11 Judith Kibii Florida A&M 17:37.78
12 Elizabeth Dawson Unattached 17:39.85
13 Hayley Keadey Georgia Tech 17:40.46
14 Lauren Hovis Unattached 17:43.39
15 Avery Franklin Lipscomb 17:43.97
16 Sabina Bains Elon 17:44.45
17 Stephanie Berger Georgia Stat 17:47.62
18 Grace Oetting Lipscomb 17:48.21
19 Hannah Denton Belmont 17:48.99
20 Madison Colley Lipscomb 17:49.34
21 Andrea Bodary Hillsdale 17:49.74
22 Sarah Heisner Unc-Ashevill 17:58.49
23 Mallory Young Belmont 18:05.36
24 Fridah Limo Florida A&M 18:05.92
25 Hannah Munyan Lipscomb 18:08.15
26 Sarah Livett UAB 18:08.83
27 Allie Castro Unattached 18:09.28
28 Grace Tavani Unattached 18:09.93
29 Erin McLaughlin Unattached 18:14.59
30 Morgan Laushey Georgia Stat 18:15.29
31 Sara Chura Tiffin 18:21.27
32 Samantha Donovan Georgia Stat 18:25.72
33 Anna Johnson Unattached 18:27.18
34 Hannah Owens Lipscomb 18:38.02
35 Elaina Cancello Tampa 18:40.41
36 Emma Brown Unattached 18:43.04
37 Caroline Dickey Unattached 18:43.26
38 Hannah Feiten Lipscomb 18:43.90
39 Erin Dalton Unc-Ashevill 18:46.59
40 Rebecca Dow Unattached 18:48.81
41 Juanita Pardo Unattached 18:49.87
42 Rebecca Entrekin Unattached 18:59.13
Event 19 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Andrew McLain Atlanta Trac 14:27.09
2 Jeremy Greenwald Unattached 14:28.05
3 Christian Bowles Georgia Tech 14:37.92
4 Brian McDavitt Boston Colle 14:40.95
5 Micah Williams Unattached 14:50.27
6 Matt Lange Furman 14:51.56
7 Matt McBrien Unattached 14:52.44
8 Ben Moroney Trevecca Naz 14:54.32
9 Kevin Sullivan Boston Colle 14:59.74
10 Frank Lara Furman 15:00.77
11 Brent Leber Lipscomb 15:01.73
12 Tanner Shaw Georgia Tech 15:02.50
13 Daniel Moverman Boston Colle 15:05.46
14 Troy Hayden Georgia Tech 15:09.06
15 Tyler Hanson Boston Colle 15:09.49
16 Dougie Coffed Atlanta Trac 15:09.70
17 Stephen Martinez Unattached 15:13.00
18 Anthony Pollizzi Florida Sout 15:15.74
19 Psalm Ocampo Lipscomb 15:16.74
20 Darren White N. Carolina 15:27.10
21 Michael Stephens Boston Colle 15:27.93
22 Austin Veith Georgia Tech 15:29.78
23 Alex Dunlap Georgia Tech 15:30.05
24 Sam Millson Georgia Tech 15:30.12
25 Jose Perez Florida Sout 15:31.98
26 Ben Boerma Anderson (S. 15:32.83
27 Ryan Miller Georgia Tech 15:33.45
28 Tyler Blackburn Tampa 15:40.84
29 Robert Rupp Lipscomb 15:42.76
30 Sean Hurd Lipscomb 15:45.25
31 Dean McGregor Florida Sout 15:48.16
32 Witt Nix Georgia Tech 15:50.56
33 Mark Hadley Furman 15:52.86
34 Joe Weber Tampa 15:53.10
-- Kirubel Erassa Atlanta Trac DNF
Event 22 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Doreen Amata Adidas 1.88m 6-02.00
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.88 1.92
P P O P XO P O O XXX
2 Nicole Greene North Caroli 1.78m 5-10.00
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P O O XXO XXX
3 Ann Dudley Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
4 Bailey Weiland Georgia Tech 1.72m 5-07.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75
O XXO XO XXX
5 Mary Terry Unattached 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67 1.72
XXO O XXX
5 Anisia Starege Western Caro 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67
O XO
5 Nylah Chavis Georgia Stat 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67 1.72
O XXO XXX
5 Imani Carmouche' Unattached 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67 1.72
XO O XXX
9 Aisha Nelson UAB 1.62m 5-03.75
1.62 1.67
O XXX
9 Cyra Beard Tennessee St 1.62m 5-03.75
1.62 1.67
XXO XXX
9 Sharmill Whyatt Tennessee St 1.62m 5-03.75
1.62 1.67
XO XXX
9 Imani Davis Tennessee St 1.62m 5-03.75
1.62 1.67
O XXX
-- Hannah Beth Moorhouse Belmont NH
1.62
XXX
-- Madison Estell Hillsdale NH
1.62
XXX
-- Hannah Hensley UAB NH
1.62
XXX
-- Ali Meister UAB NH
1.62
XXX
-- Vanisha Wilshire Wingate NH
1.62
XX
Event 23 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ashley Kessler East Tenn. S 3.90m 12-09.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00
P O O O XXX
2 Korie Bennett Western Caro 3.75m 12-03.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
O XO O XXX
3 Ksenia Novikova Georgia Tech J3.75m 12-03.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
O O XO XXX
4 Sierra Maddox SE Missouri 3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
O O XXX
5 Sarah Zimmerman Georgia Tech 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
O XXX
6 Morgan Knight N. Carolina J3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
XO XXX
6 Meghan Breden Western Caro J3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
XO XXX
-- Sage Proffitt Western Caro NH
3.45
XXX
-- Morgan Horn Tiffin NH
3.45
XXX
-- Haley Holton SE Missouri NH
3.45
XXX
-- Anna Hightower Georgia Tech NH
3.45
XXX
-- Alexandra Whitford Hillsdale NH
3.45
XXX
-- Bailey Waldbart Anderson (S. NH
3.45
XXX
-- Jasmine Johnson Jackson Stat NH
3.45
XX
-- Annika Backlund Lipscomb NH
3.45
XXX
-- Kimberly Valmyre Jackson Stat NH
3.45
XX
Event 24 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alysiah Whittaker Georgia Stat 48.47m 159-00
47.57m FOUL 48.00m 47.80m FOUL 48.47m
2 Angel Davis Tennessee St 44.43m 145-09
44.39m FOUL 42.99m 40.37m 44.43m 37.42m
3 Latoya Gilding Jackson Stat 44.15m 144-10
41.35m 42.71m 44.15m FOUL 40.22m FOUL
4 Sharonda Bryant Georgia Stat 43.21m 141-09
41.52m 41.55m 41.91m FOUL 43.09m 43.21m
5 Alexandria Jackson Georgia Stat 43.00m 141-01
40.27m FOUL 42.32m 43.00m 41.26m FOUL
6 Ky'Bria Spell Jackson Stat 42.99m 141-00
FOUL 41.29m 42.99m 3.88m FOUL FOUL
7 Lenetta Mallory Jackson Stat 41.38m 135-09
39.93m 37.11m FOUL 39.84m 41.38m FOUL
8 Aaliah Herron SE Missouri 40.96m 134-04
39.62m FOUL FOUL 40.26m 40.96m FOUL
9 Paden Wachter SE Missouri 38.98m 127-11
FOUL 38.98m FOUL 38.72m FOUL FOUL
10 Daimer Gordon Tennessee St 37.22m 122-01
37.22m FOUL FOUL
-- Zieandrea Bridges UAB FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nyla Woods St. John's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cassidy Malchow Charleston S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tracy Dorecmont Georgia Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Imani Abraham N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ann Dagrin St. John's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Demetria Dickens N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 25 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gemikal Prude Lipscomb 2.11m 6-11.00
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14
P P O P XO O XXX
2 Jocari Beattie Florida A&M 2.05m 6-08.75
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08
P P XO O XXX
3 Dashawn Putman Central Conn 2.02m 6-07.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05
P XO XXO XXX
4 Nehemiah Lipford N. Carolina 1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O O XXX
5 Chris London Tiffin J1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O XXO XXX
5 Jared Watkins Charleston S J1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O XXO XXX
7 Jordan Scott East Tenn. S 1.92m 6-03.50
1.92 1.97
O XXX
7 Shaquille Cragwall Tennessee St 1.92m 6-03.50
1.92
O
9 Mike Stafford Rutgers J1.92m 6-03.50
1.92 1.97
XO XXX
9 Jordan Lorenzo Rutgers J1.92m 6-03.50
1.92 1.97
XO XXX
-- Jacob Spalding Belmont NH
1.92
XXX
-- Collin Blochlinger Tiffin NH
1.92
XXX
-- Marc McCoy Tennessee St NH
1.92
XXX
-- Isaiah Kyle Wingate NH
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05
P P P XXX
-- Camden Coble Unc-Ashevill NH
1.92
XXX
-- Austin Chewing Furman NH
1.92
XXX
-- Aaron Ross Jr. Jackson Stat NH
1.92
XXX
-- Brelyn Barclay Anderson (S. NH
1.92
XXX
-- Kenji Anderson Tennessee St NH
1.92
XXX
Event 26 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Bria Matthews Georgia Tech 13.00m 1.5 42-08.00
12.71m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 12.73m(-0.9) 12.54m(+0.0) 13.00m(1.5) FOUL
2 Ryan Hendricks Unattached 12.57m 5.4 41-03.00
FOUL(2.4) 12.57m(5.4) 12.01m(-0.8) 12.12m(0.4) FOUL(-1.1) 12.42m(2.4)
3 Atlanta Westbrook Thinking Fee 12.21m -0.6 40-00.75
12.21m(-0.6) FOUL(1.1) 11.71m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.5)
4 Bryanna Grant Rutgers 12.05m 1.0 39-06.50
12.01m(-0.7) 11.69m(-0.0) 11.94m(1.7) 11.75m(1.1) 12.05m(1.0) 11.81m(1.6)
5 Shanice Leach UAB 12.01m 2.6 39-05.00
12.01m(2.6) 11.73m(1.0) 11.75m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 11.68m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Bria Sands Life 11.90m -0.5 39-00.50
11.57m(0.3) 11.90m(-0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-1.2) 11.53m(1.2) 11.61m(-0.8)
7 Imani McGhee N. Carolina 11.75m +0.0 38-06.75
11.58m(4.0) 11.69m(1.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 11.75m(+0.0) 11.53m(0.4)
8 Amber Townsend Tennessee St 11.74m -1.2 38-06.25
FOUL(+0.0) 11.66m(-0.0) 11.74m(-1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)
9 Tiffany Ellick N. Carolina 11.72m 0.3 38-05.50
FOUL(1.3) 11.72m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 11.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
10 Anisa Toppin N. Carolina 11.62m -0.7 38-01.50
FOUL(1.9) 11.62m(-0.7) 11.55m(1.2)
11 Avril McGhee UAB 11.61m 0.5 38-01.25
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.3) 11.61m(0.5)
12 Cyra Beard Tennessee St 11.52m 0.4 37-09.50
FOUL(1.0) 11.52m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Alexandra Burgess Wofford FOUL
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.1)
-- Gabrielle Younginer Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.8)
-- Vanisha Wilshire Wingate FOUL
FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.1)
-- Alanna Johnson Western Caro FOUL
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.1)
-- Madison Estell Hillsdale FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6)
-- Jeida Robertson Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Anaia Hood Charleston S FOUL
FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.3)
-- Chloe Ohlgren Hillsdale FOUL
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Anointing Onuoha St. John's FOUL
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8)
-- Brejhe Halls Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.3)
-- Keira Clement Jackson Stat FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.1)
Event 27 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Wells Jeudi Florida A&M 16.64m 1.2 54-07.25
14.60m(-0.0) 16.64m(1.2) 14.98m(1.1) 14.68m(-1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Chris Martin SE Missouri 15.67m -0.9 51-05.00
15.51m(0.9) 15.61m(-0.2) 15.67m(-0.9) FOUL(1.9) 15.46m(1.1) PASS
3 Caleb Collins Florida A&M 15.54m 1.5 51-00.00
14.85m(-1.7) 15.05m(-0.2) 15.20m(-0.5) 14.87m(+0.0) 13.22m(-1.2) 15.54m(1.5)
4 EJ Reddick Charleston S 15.20m 1.7 49-10.50
FOUL(0.5) 15.20m(1.7) 15.08m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 15.02m(1.4)
5 Olisa Obiefuna Wingate 15.05m 1.7 49-04.50
14.81m(2.0) 14.88m(1.6) 15.05m(1.7) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.2) 14.97m(0.5)
6 Kareem Nicholas Tennessee St 14.87m 0.5 48-09.50
14.87m(0.5) 14.56m(-0.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 13.99m(-2.9)
7 Shaquille Cragwall Tennessee St 14.75m 1.3 48-04.75
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 14.75m(1.3) 14.06m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) 14.63m(0.3)
8 Alphonso Jordan Unattached 14.74m 1.6 48-04.50
FOUL(0.4) PASS 14.74m(1.6) PASS PASS PASS
9 Preston Smith Georgia Tech 14.69m -0.7 48-02.50
14.69m(-0.7) 14.48m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) PASS FOUL(2.2) 14.35m(-1.2)
10 William Solomon Georgia Tech 14.63m -0.4 48-00.00
FOUL(1.7) 14.63m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9)
11 Jairus Paul Rutgers 14.39m -0.9 47-02.50
FOUL(-0.6) 14.39m(-0.9) FOUL(0.9)
12 David Johnson Western Caro 14.28m 0.2 46-10.25
14.28m(0.2) 13.85m(-2.1) 13.84m(0.3)
13 Aaron Deane N. Carolina 14.06m 0.3 46-01.50
14.06m(0.3) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-0.8)
14 Ryan Thomas Georgia Tech 14.00m -0.3 45-11.25
FOUL(0.9) 14.00m(-0.3) 13.86m(1.6)
15 Ryan North Rutgers 13.94m +0.0 45-09.00
13.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4)
16 Kevin Hires Western Caro 13.73m +0.0 45-00.50
13.73m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(-1.6)
-- Nate Patterson Wingate FOUL
FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.0)
-- Lasheon Strozier N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.3)
-- Myles Mcdavid Georgia Tech FOUL
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.7)
Event 28 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tavis Bailey Runner-Up Tr 60.45m 198-04
55.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL 60.45m FOUL
2 Stephen Mozia Runner Up Tr 60.43m 198-03
60.43m FOUL 60.17m FOUL 56.58m FOUL
3 Kevin Farley SE Missouri 53.08m 174-02
53.08m 52.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Toryko Grace Tiffin 50.40m 165-04
FOUL 47.56m 50.40m FOUL 49.67m FOUL
5 Jason Walker SE Missouri 50.39m 165-04
48.21m 50.39m FOUL FOUL 48.20m 49.23m
6 Kyle Washington-Scott Tennessee St 49.50m 162-05
FOUL FOUL 47.57m 49.06m 49.50m FOUL
7 Israel Machovec Throwing Cir 49.13m 161-02
47.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.13m
8 Daniel Capek Hillsdale 48.00m 157-06
45.21m 47.48m 48.00m 16.21m 46.67m 45.52m
9 John Mooers Rutgers 45.67m 149-10
FOUL 45.67m 44.72m 44.67m FOUL 44.76m
10 Sean Magnuson Belmont 44.72m 146-09
FOUL FOUL 44.72m
11 Corey Claiborne Belmont 44.35m 145-06
44.35m FOUL FOUL
12 Stephen Zagurski SE Missouri 44.12m 144-09
44.12m FOUL FOUL
-- Walter Burn Belmont FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Montavius Coleman Morehouse FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jacob Moore Charleston S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stephen Gibson Lipscomb FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Roc-M Nesbitt Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Marc McCoy Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Derrick Wheeler N. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 29 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rutgers 'A' 44.99 1
1) Chamique Francis 2) Gabrielle Farquharson
3) Phyllis Gordon 4) Bria Saunders
2 N. Carolina A&T 'A' 45.34 1
1) Yakira Love 2) Kayla White
3) Morgan Knight 4) India Brown
3 Georgia State 'A' 45.72 1
1) Jada Steward 2) Ravin Gilbert
3) Ashlan Rosier 4) Katherine Randolph
4 Western Carolina 'A' 46.40 1
1) Mia Little 2) Tayla Carter
3) BriAnna Adams 4) Tiffani Lewis
5 St. John's 'A' 46.59 1
1) Christine Oguledo 2) Pariis Garcia
3) Shenika King 4) Maya Stephens
6 Tiffin 'A' 46.62 1
1) Kristen Massey 2) Adaysha Parker
3) Theresa Scott 4) Brittany Darby
7 Rutgers 'B' 47.41 2
1) Madelen Soto 2) Imani Beauliere
3) Alayna Famble 4) Sabrina Alexander
8 Wofford 'A' 48.54 2
1) Amber Lust 2) Laura Dean
3) LeAndrea Combo 4) Alexandra Burgess
9 Unc-Asheville 'A' 48.71 2
1) Nateja Hale 2) Argia Gibson
3) Kayli Nichols 4) Anna Gelbach
-- Hillsdale 'A' DQ 2
1) Victoria Wichman 2) Corinne Zehner
3) Fiona Shea 4) Ashlee Moran
Event 30 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 40.24 1
1) Caleb Williams 2) Brendon Rodney
3) Delano Davis 4) Tyquan Dukes
2 Hillsdale 'A' 40.83 1
1) Todd Frickey 2) Lane White
3) Colby Clark 4) Alexander Mexicotte
3 Jackson State 'A' 41.37 2
1) Joshua Hillard 2) Bentrell McGee
3) Jason Hursey 4) Keiven Russey
4 East Tenn. St. 'A' 41.69 2
1) Matthew Moore 2) Patrick Taylor
3) A'Darrius Sanders 4) Michael Williams
5 Anderson (S.C.) 'A' 41.90 2
1) T.J. Robinson 2) Caleb Stephenson
3) Brandon Kauer 4) Christopher Burton
6 Western Carolina 'A' 42.28 1
1) Max Burke 2) Henry Kiedy
3) Dakota Lamont 4) Josh Little
-- Tiffin 'A' DQ 1
1) Duane Boyd 2) Lamar Hargrove
3) Michael King 4) Reginald Thomas
Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Christy Cazzola Atlanta Trac 2:08.82 1
2 Yolanda Ngarambe Atlanta Trac 2:11.10 1
3 Megan Parks SE Missouri 2:11.36 1
4 Akeilia Knight Jackson Stat 2:13.41 2
5 Maya Ramos-Coffey Atlanta Trac 2:13.63 1
6 Nuria Ramirez Georgia Stat 2:13.84 1
7 Haley Anderson Georgia Tech 2:14.23 1
8 Alyssa Lashway Unc-Ashevill 2:14.88 2
9 Christian Pryor Tennessee St 2:15.15 2
10 Imani Coleman N. Carolina 2:15.26 2
11 Kaitlyn Lingard Western Caro 2:15.49 2
12 Kelsie Rubino Unc-Ashevill 2:15.79 2
13 Carrie Byrd Claflin 2:16.29 2
14 Rebecca Evans UAB 2:16.81 2
15 Brianna Archer Georgia Stat 2:18.05 3
16 Ashley Linton Tiffin 2:18.24 2
17 Kiera Weems Belmont 2:18.44 3
18 Malin Trollsas Georgia Tech 2:18.84 3
19 Nicole Nicholas Rutgers 2:19.29 3
20 Brigitte Mania Atlanta Trac 2:19.35 1
21 Sally Woerner Western Caro 2:19.90 4
22 Casey Greenwalt Unc-Ashevill 2:20.19 3
23 Elizabeth Skipper Life 2:20.22 4
24 Caroline Kissel Georgia Tech 2:20.30 3
25 Jessie Wynn Belmont 2:21.02 3
26 Amanda Johnson Western Caro 2:21.71 3
27 Lindsay Shealy Georgia Stat 2:21.72 4
28 Maddie Lowe Unc-Ashevill 2:23.11 4
29 Miranda Green N. Carolina 2:24.41 4
30 Kaitlyn Shetler Western Caro 2:24.62 4
31 Jordan Townsley Georgia Stat 2:25.00 4
32 Jasmir Spearman Tennessee St 2:25.27 5
33 Scarlett Beamon Unc-Ashevill 2:25.54 5
34 Victoria Roughsedge UAB 2:25.73 5
35 Kinzie Icayan Lipscomb 2:25.85 4
36 Jada Blake Western Caro 2:27.21 4
37 Paige Selent Georgia Tech 2:27.78 3
38 Katarina Ruehl Western Caro 2:29.64 5
39 Kelley Coleman Unc-Ashevill 2:30.51 5
40 Katie Gamble Unc-Ashevill 2:35.35 5
41 Stephanie Berger Georgia Stat 2:38.99 5
Event 32 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Quamel Prince Tennessee St 1:49.42 1
2 Andres Littig Georgia Tech 1:49.73 1
3 Thomas Miller East Tenn. S 1:51.23 1
4 Chris Burnett Georgia Tech 1:51.91 1
5 Avery Bartlett Georgia Tech 1:51.96 1
6 Jamie Bigby Western Caro 1:52.13 1
7 Joe Harbacevich Wofford 1:52.59 1
8 Caleb Albrecht Western Caro 1:52.66 2
9 Ryan Speer Lipscomb 1:53.28 3
10 William Carroll Jackson Stat 1:53.38 2
11 Raheem Skinner Jackson Stat 1:53.73 3
12 Justin Kenard Western Caro 1:53.81 4
13 Kameron Long SE Missouri 1:53.84 2
14 Jordan Brown SE Missouri 1:54.06 2
15 Darrion Hampton Jackson Stat 1:54.07 3
16 Evan Gray Boston Colle 1:54.25 3
17 Simeon Roberts East Tenn. S 1:54.45 2
18 Corey Aiken N. Carolina 1:54.45 2
19 Miles Greer Western Caro 1:54.59 4
20 Tanner Schwannecke Hillsdale 1:54.70 4
21 Rahim Aponte Jackson Stat 1:55.10 4
22 Nico Metzler Georgia Tech 1:55.18 1
23 Daniel Lenart Lipscomb 1:55.39 4
24 Nathan Jones Hillsdale 1:55.57 3
25 Cole Davis SE Missouri 1:55.64 3
26 Ian Ritchie Boston Colle 1:55.71 2
27 Andrew Bosket Lipscomb 1:55.80 4
28 Chase Stevens Unc-Ashevill 1:55.82 4
29 Matt Morano Boston Colle 1:56.03 3
30 Sam Remington Lipscomb 1:56.09 6
31 Johnny Kemps Boston Colle 1:56.13 3
32 Alex Michaels Wofford 1:56.38 5
33 Steve Stowe N. Carolina 1:56.43 5
34 Oliver Boucher Boston Colle 1:56.60 5
35 Max McBride Lipscomb 1:56.63 3
36 Andrew Ayers Lipscomb 1:56.73 6
37 Patrick Osborne Unc-Ashevill 1:56.81 5
38 Austin Ray Lipscomb 1:56.98 6
39 Anthony Didion Belmont 1:57.02 6
40 Dominic Collichio Unc-Ashevill 1:57.07 6
41 Nigel Carlton Tiffin 1:57.43 5
42 Blanton Gillespie Unc-Ashevill 1:57.56 6
43 Gabriel McLarnan Boston Colle 1:57.67 2
44 Jag Gangemi Georgia Tech 1:57.85 3
45 Austin Chitwood Lipscomb 1:57.96 6
46 James Curtis Jackson Stat 1:58.33 4
47 Andy Thornburg Unc-Ashevill 1:58.74 5
48 Matthew Barrera Unc-Ashevill 1:59.65 7
49 Jordan Person Unattached 1:59.65 4
50 Ben Weisel Belmont 1:59.94 1
51 Gabriel Darosa Georgia Tech 2:00.60 2
52 Chilton Birdwhistell Unc-Ashevill 2:01.08 7
53 David Hager Unc-Ashevill 2:01.27 7
54 Brent Scott Belmont 2:01.39 6
55 Jacques Williams Jackson Stat 2:01.46 7
56 Caleb Smith Unc-Ashevill 2:03.81 7
57 Sean Pino Lipscomb 2:05.07 6
58 Nico Hudson Tiffin 2:06.19 7
59 Jason Perry Unc-Ashevill 2:06.45 7
60 Cadmiel Velazquez Unattached 2:07.03 6
61 Andrew Willis Boston Colle 2:12.18 5
62 Brennan Huber Unattached 2:14.17 4
Event 33 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kala Funderburk Unattached 52.46 1
2 Pariis Garcia St. John's 52.86 1
3 Claire Mooney St. John's 53.17 1
4 Gabrielle Farquharson Rutgers 53.20 1
5 T'Sheila Mungo Unattached 53.25 1
6 Phyllis Gordon Rutgers 54.31 1
7 Cierra Dunston North Caroli 54.55 1
8 Cassandra Jones Liu Brooklyn 54.61 2
9 Cheyenne Tunti SE Missouri 54.99 2
10 Raquel Ricketts St. John's 55.23 2
11 Cemorne Baugh Liu Brooklyn 55.35 4
12 Chamique Francis Rutgers 55.75 4
13 LaQuestis Scott Charleston S 55.86 2
14 Alayna Famble Rutgers 55.90 4
15 Domonique Hall Georgia Tech 55.92 2
16 Shenika King St. John's 55.94 2
17 Ashlan Rosier Georgia Stat 56.31 4
18 Angelica Henderson Georgia Tech 56.40 3
19 Elizabeth Adesanya Liu Brooklyn 56.59 2
20 Robyn Banks Tiffin 56.73 3
21 Adaysha Parker Tiffin 56.75 4
22 Jasmyne Robinson Georgia Stat 56.87 3
23 Lindsey Wheeler Georgia Tech 57.25 4
24 Sydney Davis Georgia Stat 57.29 3
25 Allison Duber Hillsdale 57.45 3
26 Jewel Christian North Caroli 57.54 3
27 Kolisha Coleman Charleston S 57.77 5
28 Aniecia Brewster Jackson Stat 58.21 6
29 Corina Archie-McMillan Western Caro 58.29 3
30 Ifeoluwa Afon Georgia Stat 58.33 5
31 Emmanuelle McGowan Maximum Quot 58.67 5
32 Akeilia Knight Jackson Stat 58.84 7
33 LeAndrea Combo Wofford 58.91 5
34 Alexandria Coleman Tiffin 59.03 7
35 Aubree Collins East Tenn. S 59.05 6
36 Taylor Darks Furman 59.18 6
37 Tori Cooper Anderson (S. 59.33 6
38 Darielle Oliver UAB 59.59 6
39 Alexis Adams Charleston S 59.67 7
40 Anna Gelbach Unc-Ashevill 59.69 2
41 Alyssa Lashway Unc-Ashevill 1:00.27 4
42 Chenell Bryan Western Caro 1:00.77 6
43 Destiny Todd Wingate 1:01.17 7
44 Sarah Gardner Georgia 1:01.82 7
45 Megan Huning Belmont 1:04.10 7
46 Imani Beauliere Rutgers 1:04.19 7
47 Maiya Newton Unattached 1:05.92 6
Event 34 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Izaiah Brown Rutgers 45.51 1
2 Jermaine Griffith Rutgers 45.76 1
3 Alonzo Russell Bahamas 45.97 1
4 ricardo chambers jamaica 46.50 1
5 David Dickens Unattached 47.05 1
6 Joel Johnson Tiffin 47.16 2
7 Danzell Fortson Unattached 47.22 1
8 Dajuan Harding N. Carolina 47.25 2
9 AZ Reese Georgia Tech 47.45 2
10 Randy Curry Unattached 47.49 1
11 Jarred Pasley SE Missouri 47.52 3
12 Andre Carter Unattached 47.71 2
13 Colby Clark Hillsdale 47.80 4
14 Dorian Claggett N. Carolina 47.98 6
15 Drew Hickman Tiffin 48.22 4
16 Brandon Chunn SE Missouri 48.32 6
17 Lane White Hillsdale 48.33 3
18 William Carroll Jackson Stat 48.48 6
19 DeShawn Bunion Liu Brooklyn 48.49 4
20 Nicholas Nash Boston Colle 48.59 5
21 Dantwan Spreads Belizare Eli 48.65 3
22 Aquil Jones Morehouse 48.76 6
23 Jordan Barber SE Missouri 48.77 4
24 Brannon Wright SE Missouri 48.77 5
25 Korey Gipson Morehouse 48.87 5
26 Noah Hiser Hillsdale 48.95 6
27 Andrew Garcia Belmont 49.23 5
28 Macerio Clark Tiffin 49.43 7
28 Dareyus Person Unattached 49.43 4
30 Obinna Nwankwo Boston Colle 49.45 4
31 Carlos Outten Morehouse 49.45 7
32 Omar Ray Wingate 49.59 6
33 Jamal Fruster Central Conn 49.68 5
34 Max Burke Western Caro 49.94 9
35 Christian Crenshaw Belmont 50.02 8
36 Rashod Monts Anderson (S. 50.13 8
37 Kimani Anderson Unc-Ashevill 50.15 9
38 James Tamburello Lipscomb 50.20 10
39 Richard Lowe A.W.C 50.30 4
40 Darius Chinoy Unattached 50.33 6
41 jameel austin Unattached 50.34 8
42 Jose Miguel Seiba Moris Wingate 50.36 7
43 Travis Case Belmont 50.65 10
44 James Young Tiffin 50.68 7
45 Chance Abbitt Tiffin 50.68 8
46 Jontue McDowell Tennessee St 50.73 8
47 Chase Stevens Unc-Ashevill 50.87 10
48 isaiah phillip Zenith Veloc 51.02 3
49 Dante Ortado Western Caro 51.21 9
50 Brian Ochuko Unattached 51.27 8
51 Josiah Scarlett Charleston S 51.73 10
52 Darren James Boston Colle 51.75 7
53 Khadim Jones Unattached 51.90 7
54 Terik Johnson Charleston S 51.93 10
55 Kenji Anderson Tennessee St 52.23 10
56 Dequan Campbell Charleston S 52.47 7
57 Matthew Barrera Unc-Ashevill 54.59 9
Event 35 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellen Wortham Unattached 57.58 1
2 Jenea Mccammon Unattached 58.84 1
3 Zalika Dixon Unattached 59.55 1
4 Idara Otu Unattached 1:00.06 1
5 Jasmine Burkett St. John's 1:00.16 2
6 Ama Larbi Unattached 1:00.72 1
7 Marinice Bauman Georgia Tech 1:01.19 2
8 Alea Stevens Liu Brooklyn 1:01.34 3
9 Shannon Innis Georgia Tech 1:01.63 2
10 Kristin Hall North Caroli 1:02.16 3
11 Tyler Watson Georgia Stat 1:02.37 2
12 Kayli Nichols Unc-Ashevill 1:02.49 3
13 Kassandra Pierre Georgia Stat 1:02.59 3
14 LaCarol Baynes Belmont 1:02.66 2
15 Kabirah Crawford Rutgers 1:02.91 3
16 Kennedy Thorne N. Carolina 1:02.94 4
17 Holly Gaines Western Caro 1:03.29 4
18 Mone't Bowen Unattached 1:03.34 5
19 Corinne Zehner Hillsdale 1:03.41 3
20 Christine Oguledo St. John's 1:03.76 5
21 Miya Dorsey SE Missouri 1:03.77 5
22 Natisha Dixon North Caroli 1:04.04 2
23 Nicki Smith East Tenn. S 1:04.51 4
24 Tiffany Anderson Tiffin 1:04.60 6
25 Keisha Etienne Unattached 1:04.82 4
26 Alyiah Riley Western Caro 1:04.85 4
27 Alexia King Tennessee St 1:04.89 5
28 Daniqua Dye N. Carolina 1:05.08 5
29 Catelyn Schiemdebusch Georgia 1:05.38 6
30 Latasha Pride Western Caro 1:05.41 5
31 Nidonna Nicholson Western Caro 1:05.77 6
32 Marisa Scott Western Caro 1:06.04 6
33 Khadijah Qualls Jackson Stat 1:06.20 5
34 Jazmin Lacy East Tenn. S 1:07.18 6
35 Whitney Bornhorst Tiffin 1:08.00 4
36 Tamilia Wright Western Caro 1:08.26 5
37 Madison Seay Anderson (S. 1:08.44 6
38 Athena Carpenter Georgia Stat 1:08.84 6
-- Ajoke Odumoso Adidas DNF 1
Event 36 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 emanuel mayers Eve Sports 50.13 1
2 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm Liu Brooklyn 50.65 1
3 Jibri Victorian Belizaire El 51.06 1
4 Austin Hollimon Unattached 51.27 1
5 Michael Williams East Tenn. S 51.27 1
6 william Wynne Unattached 51.81 1
7 Kyle Holder Rutgers 52.28 2
8 Alistair McLean Liu Brooklyn 52.74 2
9 Michael Vinson Unattached 52.80 2
10 Dennis Pugh Florida A&M 53.00 1
11 Jason Griffin Tennessee St 53.22 3
12 Wayne Newman Lipscomb 53.28 2
13 Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale 53.58 3
14 Dylan Andrade Western Caro 54.07 2
15 Caleb Corprew Belmont 54.25 5
16 Karl Cajuste Liu Brooklyn 54.40 2
17 Jason Pierre Wingate 54.46 4
18 Calvin Knox Rutgers 54.53 4
19 Corey Thompson N. Carolina 54.68 3
20 Julian Darden Georgia Tech 55.02 3
21 Isaiah Olige Tennessee St 55.67 4
22 John Burns Morehouse 55.88 4
23 Ethan Brakefield Tiffin 56.00 5
24 Andreas Ward Georgia Tech 56.10 5
25 Shawn Harris Tennessee St 56.10 5
26 Evan Tandy Hillsdale 56.48 4
27 Devyn Jones Western Caro 57.16 5
28 Eric Blake Western Caro 57.38 4
29 Azariah Foster Jackson Stat 57.47 3
30 Kerwin Jackson Tiffin 57.92 5
31 Jermaine Wade Sonic Racing 57.95 2
32 Michael Saxon Boston Colle 58.09 4
33 Jason Hursey Jackson Stat 59.28 5
Event 37 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kala Funderburk Unattached 23.79 1.9 1
2 Maya Stephens St. John's 24.21 1.9 1
3 T'Sheila Mungo Unattached 24.28 0.5 2
4 Jasmine Pilgrim Charleston S 24.31 0.5 2
5 Kolisha Coleman Charleston S 24.34 0.5 2
6 Kaitlin Sherman North Caroli 24.55 1.9 1
7 Katherine Randolph Georgia Stat 24.64 0.7 3
8 Stephianie Adioo Liu Brooklyn 24.67 0.5 2
9 Idara Otu Unattached 24.72 1.9 1
10 Aluntrea Davis Charleston S 24.73 0.7 3
11 Jada Steward Georgia Stat 24.74 0.5 2
12 Brittany Darby Tiffin 24.79 0.7 3
13 Cierra Dunston North Caroli 24.80 0.5 2
14 Cheyenne Tunti SE Missouri 24.81 0.7 3
15 Yakira Love N. Carolina 24.99 1.9 1
16 Mariam Ajiroba SE Missouri 25.07 0.2 4
17 Jamilah Middlebrooks Georgia Tech 25.09 0.5 2
18 Shenika King St. John's 25.12 0.2 4
19 Shantae McDonald Liu Brooklyn 25.17 0.1 5
20 Kiana Davis East Tenn. S 25.19 0.2 4
21 Bria Matthews Georgia Tech 25.32 0.1 5
22 LaQuestis Scott Charleston S 25.35 0.2 4
23 Anise Cuffee Liu Brooklyn 25.37 0.7 3
24 Carissa Tipler Georgia Tech 25.38 +0.0 10
25 Lindsey Wheeler Georgia Tech 25.39 0.1 5
26 Alexis Adams Charleston S 25.47 0.1 5
27 Victoria Wichman Hillsdale 25.54 0.7 3
28 Kendra Newton Unattached 25.55 -1.9 6
29 Mikayla Banks Tennessee St 25.55 0.1 5
30 Fiona Shea Hillsdale 25.70 -1.9 6
31 Starr Graham East Tenn. S 25.72 -1.9 6
32 Adaysha Parker Tiffin 25.76 0.2 4
33 Melany Frierson UAB 25.89 0.1 5
34 Tiffani Lewis Western Caro 25.93 +0.0 10
35 Maya Ramsey Tennessee St 25.99 1.0 7
36 Darielle Oliver UAB 26.00 1.1 9
37 Ashlee Moran Hillsdale 26.00 0.2 4
38 Nyambi Shoates East Tenn. S 26.01 0.1 5
39 Emmanuelle McGowan Maximum Quot 26.03 -1.9 6
40 Allyson Goff Georgia Stat 26.13 -1.9 6
41 Aniecia Brewster Jackson Stat 26.16 1.0 7
42 Argia Gibson Unc-Ashevill 26.21 1.0 7
43 Anna Gelbach Unc-Ashevill 26.24 1.1 9
44 Ali Meister UAB 26.26 -1.0 8
45 Keyua McElveen Wingate 26.30 1.1 9
46 Leslye Williams Tennessee St 26.36 -1.9 6
47 Raven Davis Tennessee St 26.36 1.0 7
48 Amber Williams Unattached 26.37 -1.0 8
49 Morgan Knight N. Carolina 26.37 -1.9 6
50 Erica Graham St. John's 26.42 +0.0 10
51 Bailey Weiland Georgia Tech 26.51 -1.0 8
52 Audrey Shelton Unattached 26.51 1.0 7
53 Imani Beauliere Rutgers 26.51 -1.0 8
54 Sabrina Alexander Rutgers 26.57 1.0 7
55 Sidne' Willamson SE Missouri 26.60 1.0 7
56 Kamilah Bakari Georgia Tech 26.75 -1.0 8
57 Dasia Smith Georgia Tech 26.76 1.1 9
58 Nateja Hale Unc-Ashevill 26.77 1.1 9
59 Brejhe Halls Tennessee St 26.83 1.1 9
60 Shannon Smith Furman 27.49 +0.0 10
61 Anointing Onuoha St. John's 27.79 +0.0 10
62 Taylor Darks Furman 28.20 1.1 9
63 Toccata Murphy Unattached 28.30 -1.0 8
64 Maiya Newton Unattached 29.81 -1.0 8
-- Rashan Brown Oxy athletic DNF 1.9 1
Event 38 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brendon Rodney Liu Brooklyn 20.63 0.6 1
2 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 20.67 0.6 1
3 Bentrell McGee Jackson Stat 21.02 0.6 1
4 Cejhae Greene Unattached 21.10 0.6 1
5 Christopher Belcher N. Carolina 21.16 1.4 2
6 Jerimy strainge Unattached 21.19 0.6 1
7 David Dickens Unattached 21.30 0.6 1
8 Michael Dickson N. Carolina 21.50 0.1 4
9 Delano Davis Liu Brooklyn 21.50 0.9 3
10 Desmond Lawrence Unattached 21.56 0.6 1
11 Zachary Gunnz Georgia Tech 21.64 1.4 2
12 Tyquan Dukes Liu Brooklyn 21.72 0.9 3
13 Caleb Williams Liu Brooklyn 21.83 0.1 4
14 Shaquille Hildreth Tiffin 21.84 0.9 10
15 Jamal Roberts A2 21.87 1.4 2
16 Dorian Claggett N. Carolina 21.92 0.9 10
17 Caleb Gabriel N. Carolina 21.94 0.1 5
18 Joshua Paramore Charleston S 21.94 0.9 3
19 Korey Gipson Morehouse 21.95 0.1 4
20 Michael King Tiffin 21.98 0.1 5
21 Duane Boyd Tiffin 22.02 0.2 6
22 Reginald Thomas Tiffin 22.04 1.4 7
23 Danzell Fortson Unattached 22.04 0.9 3
24 Keiven Russey Jackson Stat 22.09 0.1 5
25 Dajuan Harding N. Carolina 22.10 0.1 4
26 Zach Gordon SE Missouri 22.26 0.1 5
27 Travis Steinback Tiffin 22.28 0.1 4
28 Caleb Stephenson Anderson (S. 22.45 0.2 6
29 Christopher Burton Anderson (S. 22.45 1.4 2
29 suwaibou sanneh Unattached 22.45 1.4 2
31 Nicholas Nash Boston Colle 22.46 1.4 7
32 Sergio San Jose Lorza Hillsdale 22.47 0.9 10
33 Matthew Moore East Tenn. S 22.48 0.2 6
34 Jamal Fruster Central Conn 22.50 0.4 9
35 Nathan Nammour Unattached 22.52 0.4 8
36 Darius Chinoy Unattached 22.54 0.4 9
37 Haile Wilson SE Missouri 22.58 1.4 7
38 Ernest Agyeman Liu Brooklyn 22.59 1.4 7
39 Patrick Taylor East Tenn. S 22.59 0.2 6
40 jameel austin Unattached 22.61 0.4 9
41 Alexander Mexicotte Hillsdale 22.62 1.4 7
42 James Stewart Tennessee St 22.62 0.2 6
43 Kaishon Murray Charleston S 22.66 0.9 3
44 Brandon Kauer Anderson (S. 22.68 0.4 8
45 Kimani Anderson Unc-Ashevill 22.69 0.4 8
46 Isaac Hines Otownsports 22.70 0.9 3
47 Ryan Thomas Georgia Tech 22.72 0.4 9
48 Jordan Thomas Tennessee St 22.75 0.4 8
49 Chevon Cunningham Unattached 22.77 0.1 4
50 Kyle Bennett Liu Brooklyn 22.90 0.1 5
51 Michael Leverett Unattached 22.93 0.2 6
52 Desmond Tanner Tennessee St 22.97 0.4 8
53 Richard Lowe A.W.C 22.99 0.1 5
54 Dequan Campbell Charleston S 23.00 0.4 8
55 Khadim Jones Unattached 23.03 0.9 10
56 Tremaine Kernes Western Caro 23.04 0.4 8
57 isaiah phillip Zenith Veloc 23.34 0.1 5
58 Jordon Nedd Unattached 23.49 1.4 7
59 Jermaine Wade Sonic Racing 23.59 0.2 6
60 Josh Little Western Caro 23.63 0.1 4
61 Malik Davis Tennessee St 23.72 0.4 9
62 Sam Person Furman 24.68 0.9 10
63 Khallel Morton Unattached 24.98 0.4 9
64 Austin Chewing Furman 25.00 0.9 10
Event 39 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. John's 'A' 3:37.65 1
1) Raquel Ricketts 2) Maya Stephens
3) Claire Mooney 4) Pariis Garcia
2 Rutgers 'A' 3:38.23 1
1) Phyllis Gordon 2) Chamique Francis
3) Bria Saunders 4) Gabrielle Farquharson
3 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:40.90 1
1) Elizabeth Adesanya 2) Stephianie Adioo
3) Cemorne Baugh 4) Cassandra Jones
4 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:43.64 1
1) Angelica Henderson 2) Marinice Bauman
3) Shannon Innis 4) Domonique Hall
5 Georgia State 'A' 3:45.78 1
1) Jasmyne Robinson 2) Ashlan Rosier
3) Tyler Watson 4) Ravin Gilbert
6 Hillsdale 'A' 3:47.13 2
1) Corinne Zehner 2) Victoria Wichman
3) Allison Duber 4) Sarah Benson
7 North Carolina 'A' 3:48.49 1
1) Natisha Dixon 2) Jewel Christian
3) Kristin Hall 4) Cierra Dunston
8 Rutgers 'B' 3:48.69 2
1) Kabirah Crawford 2) Alayna Famble
3) Madelen Soto 4) Nicole Nicholas
9 Georgia State 'B' 3:49.47 2
1) Brianna Archer 2) Sydney Davis
3) Jada Steward 4) Ifeoluwa Afon
10 Western Carolina 'A' 3:54.56 2
1) Corina Archie-McMillan 2) Holly Gaines
3) Sage Proffitt 4) Chenell Bryan
11 SE Missouri 'A' 3:55.25 2
1) Cheyenne Tunti 2) Miya Dorsey
3) Megan Parks 4) Taylor Coffelt
12 Tennessee St. 'A' 3:58.32 1
1) Mikayla Banks 2) Jasmir Spearman
3) Gabrielle Younginer 4) Alexia King
13 Western Carolina 'D' 4:02.38 3
14 Georgia State 'C' 4:02.48 3
1) Kassandra Pierre 2) Allyson Goff
3) Danielle Livingstone 4) Athena Carpenter
15 Tiffin 'A' 4:03.25 2
1) Alexandria Coleman 2) Adaysha Parker
3) Whitney Bornhorst 4) Robyn Banks
16 Lipscomb 'A' 4:14.30 3
1) Bridget Perine 2) Samantha Woodford
3) Abbey McMurray 4) Abby Newby
17 Western Carolina 'C' 4:19.53 3
1) Marisa Scott 2) Nidonna Nicholson
3) Mia Little 4) Alyiah Riley
Event 40 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:08.49 1
1) Tyler Cue 2) Alistair McLean
3) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme 4) DeShawn Bunion
2 SE Missouri 'A' 3:08.89 1
1) Brannon Wright 2) Brandon Chunn
3) Jordan Barber 4) Jarred Pasley
3 Florida A&M 'A' 3:09.31 1
1) Isaiah Smith 2) Dennis Pugh
3) Jamari Smith 4) Anthony Cross
4 Rutgers 'A' 3:10.22 1
1) Chais Hill 2) Izaiah Brown
3) Calvin Knox 4) Jermaine Griffith
5 Tiffin 'A' 3:10.59 1
1) Michael King 2) Drew Hickman
3) Macerio Clark 4) Joel Johnson
6 Western Carolina 'A' 3:13.06 2
1) Henry Kiedy 2) Dakota Lamont
3) Dylan Andrade 4) Justin Kenard
7 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:15.32 2
1) AZ Reese 2) Andres Littig
3) Avery Bartlett 4) Chris Burnett
8 Hillsdale 'A' 3:16.82 1
1) Lane White 2) Noah Hiser
3) Colby Clark 4) Ty Etchemendy
9 Morehouse 'A' 3:19.55 2
1) Carlos Outten 2) Korey Gipson
3) John Burns 4) Aquil Jones
10 Tiffin 'B' 3:19.91 2
1) James Young 2) Kerwin Jackson
3) Ethan Brakefield 4) Chance Abbitt
11 SE Missouri 'B' 3:20.56 2
1) Daniel Plunkett 2) Jordan Brown
3) Kameron Long 4) Cole Davis
12 Boston College 'A' 3:21.20 3
1) Darren James 2) Michael Saxon
3) Obinna Nwankwo 4) Oliver Boucher
13 Western Carolina 'B' 3:24.23 2
1) Caleb Albrecht 2) Jamie Bigby
3) Miles Greer 4) Dante Ortado
14 Western Carolina 'C' 3:24.64 3
1) Max Burke 2) Eric Blake
3) Devyn Jones 4) David Johnson
15 Jackson State 'A' 3:27.14 2
1) William Carroll 2) Raheem Skinner
3) Darrion Hampton 4) Azariah Foster
16 Georgia Tech 'B' 3:27.30 3
1) Julian Darden 2) Nico Metzler
3) Gabriel Darosa 4) Jag Gangemi
17 Tennessee St. 'A' 3:36.13 2
1) Jordan Thomas 2) Desmond Tanner
3) James Stewart 4) Marc McCoy
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·11503 views
History for Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Show 2 more
|